Michael Jackson
Músico / cantante
Next events of Michael Jackson
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Plymouth
Various Dates
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Glasgow
Various Dates
Glasgow
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Cardiff
Various Dates
Cardiff
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Oxford
Friday
02
October
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Nottingham
Various Dates
Nottingham
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Rochester
Various Dates
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Leicester
Saturday
17
October
Leicester
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Northampton
Various Dates
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson York
Friday
23
October
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Sheffield
Various Dates
Sheffield
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Manchester
Various Dates
Manchester
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Brighton
Various Dates
Brighton
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Norwich
Saturday
31
October
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Birmingham
Saturday
07
November
Birmingham
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Cambridge
Various Dates
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Ipswich
Various Dates
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Edinburgh
Saturday
21
November
Edinburgh
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Stoke
Friday
27
November
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Southampton
Friday
04
December
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Portsmouth
Saturday
05
December
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Liverpool
Sunday
06
December
Liverpool
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Durham
Saturday
12
December
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Belfast
Sunday
13
December
Belfast
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Gloucester
Friday
08
January
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Swindon
Saturday
23
January
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Coventry
Saturday
23
January
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Leeds
Saturday
30
January
Leeds
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Derry
Saturday
13
February
Derry
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Derby
Saturday
13
February
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Bradford
Saturday
20
February
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Cumbria
Saturday
20
February
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson Dundee
Friday
05
March
Preguntas relacionadas con Michael Jackson
When are the Michael Jackson's concerts in Spain?
The dates of the artist Michael Jackson's concerts are 19-13 de September y December, 19-21 de September y November, 01-05 de October y November, 02 de October, 03-18 de October y December, 10-06 de October y December, 17 de October, 17-03 de October y December, 23 de October, 23-13 de October y November, 30-16 de October y January, 30-29 de October y January, 31 de October, 07 de November, 14-19 de November y December, 20-12 de November y December, 21 de November, 27 de November, 04 de December, 05 de December, 06 de December, 12 de December, 13 de December, 08 de January, 23 de January, 30 de January, 13 de February, 20 de February y 05 de March.
Where are Michael Jackson's concerts in 2026 - 2027?
Michael Jackson has concerts in the following cities: , Glasgow, Cardiff, Nottingham, Leicester, Sheffield, Manchester, Brighton, Birmingham, Edinburgh, Liverpool, Belfast, Leeds y Derry.
In which venues are Michael Jackson's concerts held?
Michael Jackson has concerts at these venues: National Marine Aquarium, Merchants House of Glasgow, Llandaff Cathedral, Holywell Music Room, Nottingham Contemporary, The Corn Exchange Northgate, The Guildhall Museum, Northampton Museum and Art Gallery, The National Centre for Early Music, Sheffield Cathedral, Halle St Peter's, Royal Pavilion, The Assembly House, Birmingham Cathedral, Fitzwilliam College, St Peter's by the Waterfront, St Mary's Episcopal Cathedral, Stoke Minster, Royal Victoria Chapel, St Jude's Church, Liverpool Town Hall, Durham Town Hall, Titanic Belfast, Gloucester Guildhall, Christ Church Cheltenham, Coventry Central Hall, St George's Church London, St Columb's Cathedral, The Museum of Making (The Italian Mill), Bradford Cathedral, The Victoria Wood Theatre y Marryat Hall.
Otras comunidades de Michael Jackson
Previously celebrated events of Michael Jackson
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Llanelli
Friday
29
November
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Essex
Saturday
25
January
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Merseyside
Various Dates
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Glasgow
Wednesday
20
November
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Stockport
Saturday
08
February
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Dunstable
Various Dates
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Epsom
Thursday
20
February
-
Michael Starring Ben: the Magic of Michael Jackson en Hastings
Friday
16
October
-

