Paula Rubio
Músico / cantante
she first achieved recognition as a member of the successful pop group Timbiriche from 1982 through 1991, which she has rejoined on occasion for reunion tours.
Rubio's first two studio albums, La Chica Dorada and 24 Kilates, were Read more
Otras comunidades de Paula Rubio
Next events of Paula Rubio
We don´t have future events for this artist Paula Rubio.
Previously celebrated events of Paula Rubio en Cuenca
Luis G. Lucas y Paula Rubio en Barcelona (NEW FIZZ)
Saturday
09
October
Barcelona
PAULA RUBIO | CÁCERES | BOGALOO CAFÉ en Cáceres
Friday
07
January
Cáceres
PAULA RUBIO | MADRID | LIBERTAD 8 en Madrid
Saturday
02
April
Madrid
Concierto Paula Rubio y Luis G. Lucas en Málaga
Friday
21
October
Málaga
Concierto Paula Rubio y Luis G. Lucas en Córdoba
Sunday
15
January
Córdoba
Concierto Paula Rubio y Luis G. Lucas en Cáceres
Saturday
01
April
Cáceres
Paula Rubio y Luis G. Lucas en Badajoz
Friday
31
March
Badajoz
PAULA RUBIO en el Búho Real (Mes de la Mujer) en Madrid
Saturday
11
March
Madrid

