DUO MARCEL
Espectáculo
Otras comunidades de DUO MARCEL
Next events of DUO MARCEL
We don´t have future events for this artist DUO MARCEL.
Previously celebrated events of DUO MARCEL
DUO MARCEL & GLÒRIA - CASTELL D’ARO - 20.AGO.2024 - 21:00H
Tuesday
20
August
Girona
DUO MARCEL & GLÒRIA - CADAQUÉS - 21.AGO.2024 - 21:00H
Wednesday
21
August
Girona
DUO MARCEL & GLÒRIA - TOSSA DE MAR - 22.AGO.2024 - 21:00H
Thursday
22
August
Girona
DUO MARCEL & GLÒRIA - PALS - 23.AGO.2024 - 21:00H
Friday
23
August
Girona
DUO MARCEL & GLÒRIA - CALELLA DE PALAFRUGELL - 28.SET.2024 - 21:00H
Saturday
28
September
Girona

